Send Message
products

Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Home >

products > Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

2.0mm 3.0mm Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Tube Dual Core PVC LSZH Jacket

Tight Buffer Outer Diameter: 0.6±0.05mm

Fiber Identification Method: 1 White + 1 Color

Get Best Price

3.0mm Figure 8 Fiber Cable ROHS2.0 REACH UL Flame Retardant Tight Buffer Loose Tube

Form: Tear-open Dual-Round 8-shaped

Compatible Connectors: LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000

Get Best Price
Good price 3.0mm Single Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Aramid Yarn PVC LSZH UL Flame Retardant online Video

3.0mm Single Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Aramid Yarn PVC LSZH UL Flame Retardant

Type: Fiber Optic Cable

Application: Indoor

Get Best Price

2.0mm Duplex Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Figure 8 Cable Bi Directional Transmission

Cable Type: Figure 8 Dual Round Cable

Compatible Connector Types: LC / SC / FC / ST / E2000

Get Best Price

Data Center 2.0mm Simplex Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 0.9mm Tight Buffer Cable Loose Tube

Cable Type: Round Fiber Optic Cable

Application: Indoor Cabling

Get Best Price

PVC LSZH Hytrel Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 0.9mm 0.6mm Tight Buffered Fibre Single Mode / Multimode

Outer Diameter: 0.9mm 0.6mm

Application: Patch Cord /Pigtail

Get Best Price
1

Send your inquiry directly to us

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord Supplier. Copyright © 2023-2024 opticpatchcords.com . All Rights Reserved.