Send Message
products
mpo fiber optic cassette module
Home >

products >

mpo fiber optic cassette module Online Manufacturer

mpo fiber optic cassette module (20)  Sport online manufacturer

MTP-LC 0.9mm Branching MTP MPO Fiber Patch Cord For Termination Box

Connector: MTP-LC

MTP Ferrules: Low Loss/Standard Loss

Get Best Price
Good price Fixed 19 Inch Patch Panel 4 MPO Cassettes MPO-LC Module Box MPO Distribution Box online Video

Fixed 19 Inch Patch Panel 4 MPO Cassettes MPO-LC Module Box MPO Distribution Box

Size: 1U 19-inch

Distribution Box Model: Rack-mounted Fixed Type

Get Best Price
Good price 40/100G 3U 19-Inch 288-Core MPO Pull-Out Patch Panel MPO/PC-LC/UPC MM OM3/OM4 24-Core Module Box online Video

40/100G 3U 19-Inch 288-Core MPO Pull-Out Patch Panel MPO/PC-LC/UPC MM OM3/OM4 24-Core Module Box

Size: 3U 19 Inches

Enclosure Structure: Pull-out Design

Get Best Price
Good price High-Density Data Center 144-Core MPO Patch Panel MPO-LC 24-Core Module Box online Video

High-Density Data Center 144-Core MPO Patch Panel MPO-LC 24-Core Module Box

Size: 1U 19 Inches

Module Box: 24-Core MPO Module Box

Get Best Price

High-density Modular Chassis For LC Quadruple Adapter MPO SM SL 144-core MPO-LC Patch Panel Fusion-free Module Box

Distribution Box Model: High Density Modular Chassis

Adapters: LC Quad

Get Best Price

MPO - LC 0.9mm Termination Box with MTP / MPO Breakout Cable

Number Of Fibers: 8/12/16/24 Fibers

Fiber Type Selection: OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4/OM5/OS2(G657A1/A2)

Get Best Price

MPO/PC To LC/UPC Breakout Cable For MPO Modular Cassette

Connector: MPO-LC

Number Of Fibers: 12 Fibers/24 Fibers

Get Best Price

Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel 6pcs MPO Cassettes With 1pc 24 Cores Or 2pcs 12 Cores MPO-LC Cable

Installation Method: 19-inch Rack Mounted

Maximum Capacity: 144 Fibers

Get Best Price
Good price 3U 288C MPO Patch Panel With 12 Cassettes Equipped With Cable Management online Video

3U 288C MPO Patch Panel With 12 Cassettes Equipped With Cable Management

Maximum Core Count: 288

Chassis Model: Rack Mounted Sliding MPO / MTP Fiber Distribution Frame

Get Best Price

0.3m Multimode OM3 MPO Breakout Cable MPO / PC - SC / APC Low Loss 0.9mm Branch Patch Cord

Connector: MPO / PC - SC / APC

Connector Loss: Low Loss IL≤0.2dB

Get Best Price
1 2

Send your inquiry directly to us

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord Supplier. Copyright © 2023-2024 opticpatchcords.com . All Rights Reserved.