Send Message
products
usconec sm apc mtp jumper
Home >

products >

usconec sm apc mtp jumper Online Manufacturer

usconec sm apc mtp jumper (18)  Sport online manufacturer

Good price 3.0 LSZH Yellow MTP Patch Cord USCONEC 8/12 Cores G657A1 SM APC MTP Jumper online Video

3.0 LSZH Yellow MTP Patch Cord USCONEC 8/12 Cores G657A1 SM APC MTP Jumper

Fiber Count: 8 / 12 Cores

Fiber Type: Single - Mode G657A1

Get Best Price

Switchable Polarity MTP Patch Cord MTP PRO Fiber Patch Cord

Product Model: MTP PRO Switchable Polarity Patch Cord

Connector Brand: USCONEC

Get Best Price

USCONEC MTP-LC Breakout Cable 16 Core Single Mode G657A1/A2 Standard Loss 3.0mm To 0.9mm

Connector A: USCONEC MTP/APC

Connector B: LC/UPC DX

Get Best Price
Good price USCONEC Bare MT-MT Ferrule Short Jumper MT Patch Cord For Optical Transceiver online Video

USCONEC Bare MT-MT Ferrule Short Jumper MT Patch Cord For Optical Transceiver

Connector Type: MT Ferrule

Connector Loss: Standard Loss / Low Loss

Get Best Price
Good price MTP-12 * LC Fiber Optic Jumper 12 Core OS2 G657A1 G657A2 0.9mm Furcation Branch online Video

MTP-12 * LC Fiber Optic Jumper 12 Core OS2 G657A1 G657A2 0.9mm Furcation Branch

Connector Type: USConec MTP / LC

Fiber Type: G657A1 / G657A2

Get Best Price
Good price MTP 24 Core Single Mode OS2 Polarity A OFNP UL Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cord online Video

MTP 24 Core Single Mode OS2 Polarity A OFNP UL Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Polarity: Type A

Fire Rating: OFNP UL

Get Best Price

MTP Arbitrary Bend Boot 3.0mm Round Cable 12 Cores Singlemode / Multimode Backbone MTP Patch Cord

Number Of Cores: 12 Cores

Connector Model: US Conec MTP

Get Best Price
Good price 3.0mm LSZH Aqua MTP Patch Cord 16 Cores Fiber Jumper OM3 OM4 OM5 Multimode online Video

3.0mm LSZH Aqua MTP Patch Cord 16 Cores Fiber Jumper OM3 OM4 OM5 Multimode

MTP Style: MTP Short Boot / MTP Angled Boot / MTP PRO

Cable Structure Selection: 16 Cores Ribbon Cable/16 Cores Mini Cable / 16 Cores Bare Ribbon Fiber

Get Best Price

Multimode Standard Loss MTP-LC Breakout Patch Cord With LC Duplex Clip Unequal Length

Number Of Fibers: 4/6/8/12/24

Fiber Type: OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4/OM5

Get Best Price
Good price High-Density MTP Single Mode / Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable 24 Core Push-Pull Rod online Video

High-Density MTP Single Mode / Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable 24 Core Push-Pull Rod

Number Of Cores: 24 Cores

Optical Cable Model Selection: G652D/G657A1/G657A2/G657B3/G655C/OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4/OM5

Get Best Price
Good price MTP - SC 6 Core 8 Core 3.0mm Main Cable Branching SC Patch Cord online Video

MTP - SC 6 Core 8 Core 3.0mm Main Cable Branching SC Patch Cord

Number Of Cores: 6 Cores/8 Cores/customizable

Connector Type: MTP-SC

Get Best Price

Single Mode MTP Patch Cable 12 Core 6 Channel Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter

Number Of Cores: 12 Cores 6 Channels/Other Core Counts Can Be Specified

Fiber Type: G657A1/G657A2

Get Best Price
Good price LSZH 13.5mm MTP Patch Cord Multi Fiber Optic Trunk Cable 96 Fibers 8 Units G657A1 online Video

LSZH 13.5mm MTP Patch Cord Multi Fiber Optic Trunk Cable 96 Fibers 8 Units G657A1

Fiber Count: 96 Cores

Fiber Type: Single - Mode G657A1

Get Best Price
Good price 12 Core Multimode OM3 MTP Patch Cord Aqua Polarity Type B Standard Loss 3m 5m 10m 15m 20m Backbone Jumper online Video

12 Core Multimode OM3 MTP Patch Cord Aqua Polarity Type B Standard Loss 3m 5m 10m 15m 20m Backbone Jumper

Connector Type: MTP-MTP USCONEC

Number Of Cores: 12 Cores

Get Best Price
Good price 144 Cores 6 Units MTP Fiber Optic Cable OFNR OFNP OM3 OM4 Multimode Trunk Patch Cord online Video

144 Cores 6 Units MTP Fiber Optic Cable OFNR OFNP OM3 OM4 Multimode Trunk Patch Cord

Fiber Count: 144

Connector Type: Female / Male /USCONEC

Get Best Price
1 2

Send your inquiry directly to us

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord Supplier. Copyright © 2023-2024 opticpatchcords.com . All Rights Reserved.