Send Message
products
mpo to lc multimode patch cord
Home >

products >

mpo to lc multimode patch cord Online Manufacturer

mpo to lc multimode patch cord (42)  Sport online manufacturer

Good price 12 Cores MPO To LC Breakout Multimode Patch Cord OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 0.9mm Branch online Video

12 Cores MPO To LC Breakout Multimode Patch Cord OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 0.9mm Branch

Connector Model: MPO/LC

Fiber Type: MM OM1 / OM2 / OM3 / OM4 / OM5

Get Best Price

Open Type 1U Fiber Patch Panel 144 Cores OM3/OM4 Multimode MPO To LC Patch Panel

Installation Method: Rack Mount

Compatible Rack: 19/21 Inch (customizable)

Get Best Price

Multimode OM4 24-Core MPO To LC Fiber Cable LSZH For High-Density Data Center

Connector Type: MPO-LC

Fiber Type: Multimode OM4

Get Best Price
Good price Single Tube Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Tail Sleeve LC Uniboot Patch Cord online Video

Single Tube Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Tail Sleeve LC Uniboot Patch Cord

Connector Model: LC DX Uniboot

Number Of Fibers: Single-Tube Duplex

Get Best Price
Good price Duplex LC- LC Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm 3.0mm Single Mode OS2 Zipcord Fiber Optic Cable online Video

Duplex LC- LC Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm 3.0mm Single Mode OS2 Zipcord Fiber Optic Cable

Number Of Cores: 2

Choice Of Fiber Cable Model: G652D/G657A1/G657A2/G655

Get Best Price

MTP-LC Patch Cord 16 Cores Multimode Low Loss OM3 OM4 Polarity A/AF For MPO Cassette

Product Model: MTP-LC 0.9mm Patch Cord

Number Of Cores: 16 Cores

Get Best Price
Good price MPO-LC 3.0 Mini MPO Breakout Cable 2.0mm Branch MPO Fiber Patch Cord online Video

MPO-LC 3.0 Mini MPO Breakout Cable 2.0mm Branch MPO Fiber Patch Cord

Branch Type: 2.0mm (with 0.9mm Loose Tube)

MPO Connector: 12-48C SM/MM SL/LL

Get Best Price

MTP-LC 0.9mm Branching MTP MPO Fiber Patch Cord For Termination Box

Connector: MTP-LC

MTP Ferrules: Low Loss/Standard Loss

Get Best Price
Good price MPO-SC/LC/FC/ST 8/12/24-Core Single / Multi Mode Low Loss Patch Cord Telecom Grade online Video

MPO-SC/LC/FC/ST 8/12/24-Core Single / Multi Mode Low Loss Patch Cord Telecom Grade

Quality Grade: Telecom-Grade

Connector Types: SC/LC/FC/ST

Get Best Price
Good price LC-LC Fiber Optical Patch Cord Short Boot Angled Boot online Video

LC-LC Fiber Optical Patch Cord Short Boot Angled Boot

Number Of Cores: Single Core Or Dual Core

Fiber Type: Single Mode / Multi-mode

Get Best Price

10 Gigabit Multimode Fiber Patch Cord OM3 / OM4 SC / LC/FC/ST

Product Model: 10 Gigabit Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Connector Type: SC/LC/FC/ST

Get Best Price
Good price LC - SC FC ST E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Multimode Low Loss High Return Loss online Video

LC - SC FC ST E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Multimode Low Loss High Return Loss

Number Of Cores: Simplex / Duplex

Cable Grade: Aramid Yarn / Glass Yarn

Get Best Price
Good price LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OFN OFNP OFNR UL Flame Retardant online Video

LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OFN OFNP OFNR UL Flame Retardant

Flame-Retardant Rating: OFN / OFNR / OFNP

Flame-Retardant Standard: UL

Get Best Price
Good price MPO-LC 8-Core OM3 / OM4 Fiber Optic Module Patch Cord 10 Gigabit online Video

MPO-LC 8-Core OM3 / OM4 Fiber Optic Module Patch Cord 10 Gigabit

Connector Type: MPO

Wavelength Range: 850nm, 1310nm

Get Best Price

SC/LC/FC/ST Simplex / Duplex 2.0mm 3.0mm Transceiver Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode / Multi Mode

Number Of Cores: Single-core/Dual-core

Connector Types: SC/LC/FC/ST

Get Best Price

12 Cores MPO Trunk Cable LSZH 2.0mm/3.0mm low loss Single-Tube Mini Cable MPO Patch Cord

Cable Color: Blue/ Orange/ Green/ Brown/ Gray/ White/ Red/ Black/ Yellow/ Purple/ Pink/ Aqua

Matching Adapter: MPO Adapter

Get Best Price
1 2 3

Send your inquiry directly to us

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord Supplier. Copyright © 2023-2024 opticpatchcords.com . All Rights Reserved.