Send Message
products
pvc lszh jacket fiber optic cable
Home >

products >

pvc lszh jacket fiber optic cable Online Manufacturer

pvc lszh jacket fiber optic cable (122)  Sport online manufacturer

2.0mm 3.0mm Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Tube Dual Core PVC LSZH Jacket

Tight Buffer Outer Diameter: 0.6±0.05mm

Fiber Identification Method: 1 White + 1 Color

Get Best Price
Good price FC-LC SC ST E2000 Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable PVC LSZH TPU Material online Video

FC-LC SC ST E2000 Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable PVC LSZH TPU Material

Fiber Count: 1 Core / 2 Cores

Fiber Type Selection: Single Mode G652D / G657A1 / G657A2 / G655 , Multimode OM1 / OM2 / OM3 / OM4 / OM5

Get Best Price

2.0mm 3.0mm Indoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable 2 Cores Figure 8 PVC LSZH Single Mode Multimode

Number Of Armored Tube: 2

Application: Tensile Resistant/Crush-resistant

Get Best Price

Double Armored Breakout Fiber Optic Cable 0.6mm Sub Cable Pre Terminated

Metal Armor Structure: Multi-Core Overall Armor

Number Of Jacket Layers: Double Jacket

Get Best Price
Good price 3.0mm Single Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Aramid Yarn PVC LSZH UL Flame Retardant online Video

3.0mm Single Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Aramid Yarn PVC LSZH UL Flame Retardant

Type: Fiber Optic Cable

Application: Indoor

Get Best Price
Good price 144 Cores 6 Units MTP Fiber Optic Cable OFNR OFNP OM3 OM4 Multimode Trunk Patch Cord online Video

144 Cores 6 Units MTP Fiber Optic Cable OFNR OFNP OM3 OM4 Multimode Trunk Patch Cord

Fiber Count: 144

Connector Type: Female / Male /USCONEC

Get Best Price

Flexible TPU Tactical Fiber Optic Cable FTTA Base Station Tactical Fiber Cable

Type: Base Station Fiber Cable

Application: Outdoor

Get Best Price
Good price High-Density MTP Single Mode / Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable 24 Core Push-Pull Rod online Video

High-Density MTP Single Mode / Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable 24 Core Push-Pull Rod

Number Of Cores: 24 Cores

Optical Cable Model Selection: G652D/G657A1/G657A2/G657B3/G655C/OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4/OM5

Get Best Price

FTTH Drop LC/UPC DX Fiber Optic Cable APC End Face 2.0mm Single-mode/ G652D/ G657A/ G655

Fiber Type Selection: Single-mode/ G652D/ G657A/ G655

Impact Cycle: 1500

Get Best Price

Single Armored Tactical Fiber Optic Cable 2-4 Fibers Tactical Ofc Cable Customizable

Number Of Fibers: 2-4 Fibers

Position Of Metal Armor: Inside Each Individual Sub-cable

Get Best Price

Multi Fiber Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Armored FTTA Cable For Pre Terminated BBU RRU

Number Of Fibers: 2-4 Fibers

Position Of Metal Armor: Wrapped Around The Outer Layer Of The Sub-cable

Get Best Price

3.0mm Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable 24 Cores G657A1 Yellow Outer Sheath LC/APC Branch

Number Of Cores: 24 Cores

Insertion Loss: IL≤0.3dB

Get Best Price
Good price Single Tube Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Tail Sleeve LC Uniboot Patch Cord online Video

Single Tube Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Tail Sleeve LC Uniboot Patch Cord

Connector Model: LC DX Uniboot

Number Of Fibers: Single-Tube Duplex

Get Best Price
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Send your inquiry directly to us

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord Supplier. Copyright © 2023-2024 opticpatchcords.com . All Rights Reserved.