Send Message
products
pre terminated fiber optic cable
Home >

products >

pre terminated fiber optic cable Online Manufacturer

pre terminated fiber optic cable (95)  Sport online manufacturer

Good price Waterproof Quick Disassembly Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable With PA Corrugated Tube Unequal Branch online Video

Waterproof Quick Disassembly Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable With PA Corrugated Tube Unequal Branch

Tractive Protective Tube: PA Corrugated Tube

Tractive Component: Customized Pulling-eye

Get Best Price

3.0mm Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable 24 Cores G657A1 Yellow Outer Sheath LC/APC Branch

Number Of Cores: 24 Cores

Insertion Loss: IL≤0.3dB

Get Best Price

FC / ST Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable Breakout Patch Cord 12 Cores Pulling Eye Kit

Connector Type: FC / ST

Fiber Type: OS2/OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4/OM5

Get Best Price

LC-SC Bundle Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable 48 Core 2.0mm Branches G652D G657A1

Number Of Fibers: 48 Fibers

Cable Structure: Bundle Branch Cable

Get Best Price

Double Armored Breakout Fiber Optic Cable 0.6mm Sub Cable Pre Terminated

Metal Armor Structure: Multi-Core Overall Armor

Number Of Jacket Layers: Double Jacket

Get Best Price
Good price Single Tube Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Tail Sleeve LC Uniboot Patch Cord online Video

Single Tube Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Tail Sleeve LC Uniboot Patch Cord

Connector Model: LC DX Uniboot

Number Of Fibers: Single-Tube Duplex

Get Best Price

Multi Fiber Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Armored FTTA Cable For Pre Terminated BBU RRU

Number Of Fibers: 2-4 Fibers

Position Of Metal Armor: Wrapped Around The Outer Layer Of The Sub-cable

Get Best Price
Good price FC-LC SC ST E2000 Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable PVC LSZH TPU Material online Video

FC-LC SC ST E2000 Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable PVC LSZH TPU Material

Fiber Count: 1 Core / 2 Cores

Fiber Type Selection: Single Mode G652D / G657A1 / G657A2 / G655 , Multimode OM1 / OM2 / OM3 / OM4 / OM5

Get Best Price

MPO MTP Indoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Armored 3.5mm 4.0mm 4.5mm 5.0mm 6-24 Cores

Fiber Cable Type: Multi - Core Mini Cable

Sub-cable Type: Bare Fiber

Get Best Price

86*86 Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box Bottom Mounting 1 Core Plastic Access Box

Number Of Cable Entries: 3

Cable Entry Positions: Top/Bottom/Rear

Get Best Price
Good price Duplex LC- LC Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm 3.0mm Single Mode OS2 Zipcord Fiber Optic Cable online Video

Duplex LC- LC Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm 3.0mm Single Mode OS2 Zipcord Fiber Optic Cable

Number Of Cores: 2

Choice Of Fiber Cable Model: G652D/G657A1/G657A2/G655

Get Best Price
Good price G657A1 Bend Insensitive MPO Fiber Optic Cable 96 Core 8 Unit 12 Fibers Single Mode OS2 Low Loss online Video

201 304 SS Indoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Impact Tensile Bending Resistant For Furcation

Type: Empty Armor Tube (Without Fiber)

Application: Furcation Armor, Short Fiber Jumper Armor

Get Best Price

Low Loss MPO Adapter 12 Core 16 Core Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

A-side Interface: MPO/MTP

B-side Interface: MPO/MTP

Get Best Price
1 2 3 4 5 6

Send your inquiry directly to us

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord Supplier. Copyright © 2023-2024 opticpatchcords.com . All Rights Reserved.