Send Message
products
female female fiber attenuator
Home >

products >

female female fiber attenuator Online Manufacturer

female female fiber attenuator (82)  Sport online manufacturer

Female - Female Fiber Attenuator Inline Variable Attenuators 0-60dB Attenuation Adjustable

Standard Adapter Model: LC/SC/FC Variable Attenuator

Adjustment Range: 0-60dB

Get Best Price

MPO Loopback Attenuator 4-30dB Fiber Attenuator Stable Attenuation Value

Attenuation Range: 4-30dB

Fiber Mode: Single Mode

Get Best Price

Inline Fixed Fiber Attenuator Single Mode 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Mini Encapsulating

Package Form: Steel Tube/ABS Box

Cable Diameter: 0.9mm (Steel Tube ) /2.0/3.0mm (ABS Box)

Get Best Price

Flanged Type Variable Fiber Attenuator LC SC FC Turning Adjustable Screw 0-30dB

Standard Adapter Model: LC/SC/FC Variable Attenuator

Hybrid Adapting Model: 0-30dB

Get Best Price

Handheld VOA Variable Optical Attenuators 9/125um Single Mode Real Time Monitoring Fine Adjustment

Applicable Fiber Type: 9/125μm Single-mode Fiber

Connector Type: FC/PC

Get Best Price

Flanged Type Fixed Optical Attenuator LC SC FC Hybrid / Same Interface Stable Attenuation

Standard Adapter Model: LC/SC/FC

Hybrid Adapting Model: LC-SC/LC-FC

Get Best Price
Good price G657A1 Bend Insensitive MPO Fiber Optic Cable 96 Core 8 Unit 12 Fibers Single Mode OS2 Low Loss online Video
Good price MPO-SC MPO Breakout Cable 6 Cores 8 Cores 12 Cores SC Branch Optical Fiber Jumper online Video

MPO-SC MPO Breakout Cable 6 Cores 8 Cores 12 Cores SC Branch Optical Fiber Jumper

Fiber Count: 6/8/12

Branch Structure: Trunk / Branch Split

Get Best Price
Good price MPO-LC 3.0 Mini MPO Breakout Cable 2.0mm Branch MPO Fiber Patch Cord online Video

MPO-LC 3.0 Mini MPO Breakout Cable 2.0mm Branch MPO Fiber Patch Cord

Branch Type: 2.0mm (with 0.9mm Loose Tube)

MPO Connector: 12-48C SM/MM SL/LL

Get Best Price
Good price MPO-LC 8-Core OM3 / OM4 Fiber Optic Module Patch Cord 10 Gigabit online Video

MPO-LC 8-Core OM3 / OM4 Fiber Optic Module Patch Cord 10 Gigabit

Connector Type: MPO

Wavelength Range: 850nm, 1310nm

Get Best Price

12 Cores Speed MPO Patch Cord Aqua Color for Data Center Connection 10G Multi-mode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Connector Gender: Male/Female

Cable Type: Single-Tube Mini Cable

Get Best Price
Good price Male Female Attenuators LC SC FC ST Plug Type Attenuators online Video

Male Female Attenuators LC SC FC ST Plug Type Attenuators

Type: Male-Female Attenuator

Interface Type: SC/LC/FC/ST/MU/E2000

Get Best Price
Good price High-Density MTP Single Mode / Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable 24 Core Push-Pull Rod online Video

High-Density MTP Single Mode / Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable 24 Core Push-Pull Rod

Number Of Cores: 24 Cores

Optical Cable Model Selection: G652D/G657A1/G657A2/G657B3/G655C/OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4/OM5

Get Best Price
Good price 12 Fibers Duplex MPO Breakout Cable MPO-LC/SC/FC/ST Multimode 50/125 3.0mm LSZH Aqua online Video

12 Fibers Duplex MPO Breakout Cable MPO-LC/SC/FC/ST Multimode 50/125 3.0mm LSZH Aqua

Fiber Count: 4/8/12/16/24/32/48 Cores

Fiber Mode: OS2(G657A1/A2)/OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4

Get Best Price
Good price LSZH 13.5mm MTP Patch Cord Multi Fiber Optic Trunk Cable 96 Fibers 8 Units G657A1 online Video

LSZH 13.5mm MTP Patch Cord Multi Fiber Optic Trunk Cable 96 Fibers 8 Units G657A1

Fiber Count: 96 Cores

Fiber Type: Single - Mode G657A1

Get Best Price
1 2 3 4 5 6

Send your inquiry directly to us

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord Supplier. Copyright © 2023-2024 opticpatchcords.com . All Rights Reserved.